Telefonos Municipales

Telefonos Municipales

SectorNombretelefono
ALCALDIA
Secretaría AlcaldíaFlor Martínez Espinoza
732560301
Jefe de GabineteAquiles Vergara Murga
732560303
Secretario MunicipalFernando Cancino Alegría
732560304
Hall Espera 1º piso
732560389
ADMINISTRACIÓN MUNICIPAL
Secretaria AdministraciónMaría Gema Cifuentes Pérez
732560306
Unidad de MovilizaciónLuis Torres Verdugo
732560307
Oficina de PartesPablo Guerrero Aravena
732560308
DIRECCIÓN DE ADMINISTRACIÓN, FINANZAS Y PERSONAL
Director de FinanzasFranco Ortega Tejos
732560310
Secretaria de FinanzasAndrea Fuentes Fuentes
732560311
Encargado Recursos HumanosClaudio Acevedo Montecinos
732560312
Tesorera MunicipalRosa Marín Valdés
732560313
Administrativo TesoreríaNora Contreras Albornoz
732560314
Secretaria Recursos HumanosCarolina Díaz Riveros
732560316
Bienestar MunicipalRuth Molina Benavides
732560317
Administrativo FinanzasHaydee Aravena Valdés
732560318
Pagos de Facturas MunicipalesRicardo Soto Ramírez
732560359
Contador MunicipalJorge Andrades Garrido
732560407
Encargada de InventarioInés Norambuena Yáñez
732560409
Encargado de InformáticaMarcelo Cofre Dote
732560323
Encargado de Bodega MunicipalTomás Lara Figueroa
732560348
UNIDAD DE ABASTECIMIENTOS Y COMPRAS PÚBLICAS
Encargada Chile CompraMaricel Astudillo Meza
732560319
Secretaria Chile CompraNelly Albornoz Rebeco
732560320
Operador de ComprasWaldemar Jaque Morales
732560321
DIRECCIÓN JURÍDICA Y CONTROL INTERNO
Asesora Jurídica MunicipalPaula Troncoso Vergara
732560322
Secretaria DirecciónTeresa Fuentes Gomolán
732560309
Director Control InternoCristian Vega Morales
732560411
DIRECCIÓN DE DESARROLLO COMUNITARIO
Directora Desarrollo ComunitarioMª Soledad Villena González
732560324
Farmacia Comunitaria Municipal
732560416
Asistente SocialGladys Troncoso Sepúlveda
732560325
Oficina Discapacidad
732560326
Asistente SocialMoisés Chacana Arancibia
732560328
Asistente SocialXimena Araneda Lobos
732560406
Programa Jefas de HogarPedro Maturana Valenzuela
732560329
Programa AsistencialClaudia Delgado Tolosa
732560330
Secretaria Programa AsistencialValeria Lobos Cisternas
732560338
Encargada Ficha Social ComunalXenia Luna Oviedo
732560331
Encargada Organizaciones Comunit.Claudia Villagra González
732560332
Ficha de Protección SocialCarolina Rodríguez Muñoz
732560333
Digitación Fichas Protc. SocialTeresa Toro Reyes
732560410
Gestor OMILCarlos Baeza Molina
732560334
Programa Mujeres y JóvenesNorma González Opazo
732560335
Administrativo DIDECOCarolina Soto Pinochet
732560336
Secretaria DIDECOSandra Suazo Muñoz
732560337
Unidad de Subsidios SocialesMatilde Valdés Valdés
732560339
Administrativo Oficina de Vivienda
732560340
Encargada Oficina de ViviendaClaudia Cáceres Cancino
732560341
Encargada Oficina SENDAClaudia Martínez Cea
732560344
Psicóloga OMILOriana Cruzat Luna
732560346
Administrativo Organizaciones ComunitariasMª Hortencia Torres Aravena
732560347
Encargado Gestores TerritorialesPatricio Dominguez Ibarra
732560412
DIRECCIÓN DE RENTAS MUNICIPALES Y CONVENIO S.I.I.
Directora de Rentas MunicipalesMarianela Salgado Reyes
732560315
Administrativos e InspectoresAna Gómez Espinoza
732560391
Oficina Convenio SERNACCarolina Soto Pinochet
732560336
JUZGADO POLICÍA LOCAL
Secretaria Juzgado Policía LocalClaribel Loyola Aravena
732560350
Secretaria Juzgado Policía LocalMarcela Poblete Cofre
732560351
DIRECCIÓN DE TRÁNSITO Y TRANSPORTE PÚBLICO
Directora de Tránsito y TransporteCecilia Parra Carrasco
732560352
Secretaria Tránsito y TransporteCecilia Pérez González
732560353
Administrativos de Tránsito
732560354
DIRECCIÓN DE OBRAS MUNICIPALES
Director de Obras MunicipalesMario Navarro Pereira
732560355
Secretaria de Obras MunicipalesRuth Moya Muñoz
732560356
Profesionales de Obras
732560357
I.T.O.S. Dirección de ObrasLuis Felipe Rebolledo
732560358
DIRECCIÓN DE SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS
Director Servicios ComunitariosJorge Sepúlveda Fuentes
732560327
Aseo, Ornato y Obras Menores
732560307
Encargado Obras MenoresErasmo Faundez Medel
732560373
SECRETARÍA COMUNAL DE PLANIFICACIÓN
Director de SECPLALuis Muñoz Torres
732560360
Secretaria SECPLAMarlene Castro Ortega
732560361
Área Técnica SECPLAAlejandra Troncoso Bustamante
732560362
Área Proyectos SECPLAReinaldo Escobar Hormazábal
732560408
Unidad Transparencia Municipal 2560408
DIRECCIÓN DE FOMENTO PRODUCTIVO
Directora Fomento ProductivoDánisa Poblete
732560363
Secretaria Fomento ProductivoErika Espinoza Uval
732560364
Profesionales Fomento ProductivoJorge Espinoza Fuentealba
732560388
RELACIONES PÚBLICAS Y COMUNICACIONES
Encargado RR.PP y ComunicacionesAldo Espinoza Novoa
732560387
Profesionales RR.PP y Comunicaciones
732560386
CENTRO CULTURAL MUNICIPAL “MARIO OLTRA BLANCO”
Director Centro Cultural Mario Oltra Goüett
732560365
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO DE EDUCACIÓN MUNICIPAL
Director DAEMCarmen Astudillo Sepúlveda
732560367
Jefe de Finanzas DAEM
732560368
Secretaria DAEMDaniela Morales Jaque
732560369
Encargado ExtraescolarGerardo Díaz Castillo
732560371
Asesor Jurídico MunicipalFelipe Gajardo Parra
732560372
Jefe Administración FinanzasRodrigo Bastías Espinoza
732560373
Unidad de PersonalClaudia Pinochet Norambuena
732560366
Estadísticas DAEMMario Zapata Mora
732560375
Unidad S.E.P.Arturo González Alegría
732560376
Asistente Social DAEMCristian Valdés Contreras
732560377
DIRECCIÓN DE SALUD MUNICIPAL
Director Comunal de SaludCarlos Estrada LarenasEE2560381
Gestión del Personal SaludNataly Núñez2560381
Remuneraciones Salud2560382
Jefa de Finanzas SaludCecilia Ramírez Hernández2560384