Anexos Municipales 2019

NOMBRE FUNCIONARIO DEPARTAMENTOANEXO
ALCALDIA
ANDREA FUENTES FUENTESSECRETARIA ALCALDIA301
AQUILES VERGARA MURGAJEFE GABINETE303
FERNANDO CANCINO ALEGRIASECRETARIO MUNICIPAL304
MARIA ZAPATA CORREAENCARGADA EDIFICIO CONSISTORIAL389
----------------------------------------------------------------392
ADMINISTRACION
ALEJANDRA BAHAMONDEZ MONTECINOSADMINISTRADORA MUNICIPAL305
MARIA CIFUENTES PEREZSECRETARIA ADMINISTRACION306
LUIS TORRES VERDUGOMOVILIZACION307
PAMELA LETELIER BRAVOSECRETARIA SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS
FLOR MARTINEZ ESPINOZAOFICINA DE PARTES308
FINANZAS
FRANCO ORTEGA TEJOSDIRECTOR FINANZAS310
FELIPE GAETE GUTIERREZPROFESIONAL FINANZAS311
CLAUDIO ACEVEDO MONTECINOSENCARGADO GESTION Y DESARROLLO DE PERSONAS312
ROSA MARIN VALDESTESORERA MUNICIPAL313
NORA CONTRERAS ALBORNOZADMINISTRATIVO314
CAROLINA DÍAZ RIVEROSSECRETARIA GESTION Y DESARROLLO DE PERSONAS316
CAROLINA CASTRO ZAPATAPROFESIONAL SERVICIO BIENESTAR INSTITUCIONAL317
HAYDEE ARAVENA VALDESCONTADOR318
RICARDO SOTO RAMIREZPAGO FACTURAS359
JORGE ANDRADES GARRIDOCONTADOR407
INES NORAMBUENA YAÑEZINVENTARIO409
MARCELO COFRE DOTEINFORMATICA323
TOMAS LARA FIGUEROABODEGA MUNICIPAL348
ABASTECIMIENTO
MARICEL ASTUDILLO MESAENCARGADA ABASTECIMIENTO319
NELLY ALBORNOZ REBECOSECRETARIA ABASTECIMIENTO320
WALDEMAR JAQUE MORALESOPERADOR DE COMPRAS321
JURIDICO
PAULA TRONCOSO VERGARAASESOR JURIDICO322
TERESA FUENTES GAMOLANSECRETARIA JURIDICO309
CRISTIAN VEGA MORALESCONTROL INTERNO411
DIDECO
MARIA SOLEDAD VILLENA GONZALEZDIDECO324
QUIMICO FARMACEUTICOFARMACIA416
Y FONASAFONASA
417
GLADYS TRONCOSO SEPULVEDAASISTENTE SOCIAL325
CASA ROJA DISCAPACIDAD Y VIVIENDA326
MOISES CHACANA ARANCIBIAASISTENTE SOCIAL328
XIMENA ARANEDA LOBOSASISTENTE SOCIAL406
PEDRO MATURANA VALENZUELAJEFAS DE HOGAR329
CLAUDIA DELGADO TOLOSAPROGRAMA ASISTENCIAL330
VALERIA LOBOS CISTERNASECRETARIA PROG. ASISTENCIAL338
XENIA LUNA OVIEDOENCARG. REGISTRO SOCIAL DE HOGARES 331
CLAUDIA VILLAGRA GONZALEZORGANIZACIONES COMUNITARIAS332
CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZREGISTRO SOCIAL DE HOGARES333
TERESA TORO REYESDIGIT. REGISTRO SOCIAL DE HOGARES410
CARLOS BAEZA MOLINAGESTOR - OMIL334
ISABEL GUTIERREZ LOYOLAPROGRAMA MUJERES Y JOVENES335
CAROLINA SOTO PINOCHETADMINISTRATIVO DIDECO336
SANDRA SUAZO MUÑOZSECRETARIA DIDECO337
MATILDE VALDES VALDESSUB. FAM. y ASISTENCIAL339
ADMINISTRATIVOOFICINA VIVIENDA340
CLAUDIA CACERES CANCINOOFICINA VIVIENDA341
CLAUDIA MARTINEZ CEASENDA344
ORIANA CRUZAT LUNAPSICÓLOGA - OMIL346
ADMINISTRATIVO SOCIALVINCULOS - HABITABILIDAD347
MARIA HORTENCIA TORRES ARAVENASERNAC – APOYO SOCIAL412
RENTAS
MARIANELA SALGADO REYESDIRECTORA RENTAS MUNICIPALES315
ADMINISTRATIVOSRENTAS MUNICIPALES391
JUZGADO POLICIA LOCAL
HULDO CISTERNAS ARELLANOJUEZ POLICIA LOCAL349
CLARIBEL LOYOLA ARAVENASECRET. JUZGADO POLICIA LOCAL350
MARCELA POBLETE COFRESECRETARIA ABOGADO351
TRANSITO
CECILIA PARRA CARRASCODIRECTORA DE TRANSITO352
MIREYA CECILIA PEREZ GONZALEZSECRETARIA TRANSITO353
OMAR GARRIDO MUÑOZINSPECTOR TRANSITO354
OBRAS
MARIO NAVARRO PEREIRADIRECTOR OBRAS355
RUTH MOYA MUÑOZSECREATRIA DE OBRAS356
PROFESIONALES DE OBRASPROFESIONALES DE OBRAS357
LUIS FELIPE REBOLLEDO ARELLANOITOS DOM358
SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS
JORGE SEPULVEDA FUENTESDIRECTOR DE SERVICIOS COMUNITARIOS327
SECPLA
LUIS MUÑOZ TORRESDIRECTOR SECPLA360
MARLENE CASTRO ORTEGASECRETARIA SECPLA361
ALEJANDRA TRONCOSO BUSTAMANTESECPLA AREA TECNICA362
REINALDO ESCOBAR HORMAZABALFormulador de Proyectos408
FABIAN QUEVEDO RAMIREZTRASPARENCIA Municipal
FOMENTO PRODUCTIVO
DANISA POBLETE LARADIRECTORA FOMENTO PRODUCTIVO
ERIKA ESPINOZA UVALFOMET. PROD. U OMDEL
JORGE ESPINOZA FUENTEALBAPROFESIONAL OMDEL
CASA DE LA CULTURA
MARIO OLTRA GOUETENCARGADO CENTRO CULTURA 365
CECILIA CAMPOS RAMIREZENCARGADA BIBLIOTECA366
EDUCACION
DIRECTOR DAEM367
CARMEN ASTUDILLO APULVEDAJEFA FINANZAS Y ADMINISTRACION368
Daniela Morales Jaque Berta Villablanca BSECRETARIA DAEM369
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZFINANZAS370
GERARDO DIAZ CASTILLOEXTRAESCOLAR371
FELIPE GAJARDO PARRAJURIDICO372
--------------------------------- SUB - DIRECTOR DAEM373
CLAUDIA PINOCHETUNIDAD DE PERSONAL366 o 374
MARIO ZAPATA MORAESTADISTICAS375
ARTURO GONZALEZ ALEGRIAUNIDAD S.E.P376
CRISTIAN VALDES CONTRERASASISTENTE SOCIAL DAEM377
PROFESIONALESU.T.P.394
PROFESIONALESU.T.P395
PAULINA CASTRO MEDELSECRETARIA ASIST. SOCIAL DAEM396
JUNJICOORD. JARDINES INFANTILES397
SALUD
DIRECTOR SALUD·          CARLOS ESTRADA LARENAS378
ESTER ALVAR, BEATRIZ DIAZ ROJASRECURSOS HUMANOS379
Gloria Cancino, Margarita AbarzaPERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO380
FABIOLA GONZALEZ MUÑOZ·          JEFA FINANZAS SALUD381
ROCIO FUENTES PRADENASADMINIST. RECURSOS HUMANOS382
MARIA ALEJANDRA BAEZA VILLALOBOS·          FINANZAS SALUD383
MARIA ADELA JAQUE REYES·          FINANZAS SALUD384
JIMMY ARANEDA ANDRADE·          SUB – DIRECTOR ADM.385
RELACIONES PUBLICAS
PABLO VARGAS REYESENCARGADO RELACIONES PUBLICAS386
ROGER TORRES MEZADiseño en Comunicaciones387